Coco Shows 2016

 


Datum

Ort

Austellung

Auszeichnung

Richter(in)


16.01.2016 Ljubljana (SLO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, Junior Winner

Junior Best of Breed

Crufts qualified 2017

Jugendklasse

Mrs. Brigitta Kremser (SLO)

17.01.2016 Ljubljana (SLO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, Junior Winner

Junior Best of Breed

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Slovenian Junior Winner 2016

Jugendklasse

Mrs. E. Senashenko (RU)

20.02.2016 Celje (SLO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, Junior Winner,

Junior Best of Breed

Beste Hündin, Best of Breed

Jugendklasse

Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)

05.03.2016 Graz (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2

Jugendklasse

Mrs. Dubravka Reicher (HR)

09.04.2016 Salzburg (AT) CACIB

Vorzgülich 1, Jugendbeste

Jugendklasse

Mr. Stefanescu Christian (RU)

21.05.2016 Wieselburg (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Jugendklasse

Fr. Elfriede Heidecker (AT)

28.05.2016 Varazdin (HR) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Beste Hündin, Best of Breed

Zwischenklasse

Hr. Enrique Mate Duran (ES)

29.05.2016 Varazdin (HR) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

Zwischenklasse

Mrs. Andela Ban (HR)

03.06.2016 Umag (HR) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Zwischenklasse

Hr. Gerhard Pöllinger (AT)

11.06.2016 Velika Gorica (HR) CAC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

Beste Hündin, Best of Breed

Zwischenklasse

Mr. Zeljko Gajic (SLO)

18.06.2016 Klagenfurt (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Beste Hündin, Best of Breed

Crufts qualified 2017

Zwischenklasse

Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger (AT)

 


 

19.06.2016 Klagenfurt (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Zwischenklasse

Mrs. Sissi Dollmann (AT)

16.07.2016 Oberwart (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Zwischenklasse

Mrs. Garhöfer Carole (AT)

16.07.2016 Szombathely (HU) Night CAC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Beste Hündin

Best Opposite Sex

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Suzanna Verstovsek

Matakovic (HR)


17.07.2016 Szombathely (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (AT)

13.08.2016 Innsbruck (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Champion Klasse

Mr. Ing. Bierwolf Hans (AT)

14.08.2016 Innsbruck (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (AT)

20.08.2016 Bratislava (SK) CACIB

Vorzüglich 3

Champion Klasse

Mr. F. Polehna (CZ)

04.09.2016 St. Pölten (AT) ClubshowÖSBC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Clubsieger

Trophy Klasse 1. Platz

Joe Mallen Memorial Winner

Best Opposite Sex

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Jaci McLauchlan (GB)

11.09.2016 Gradec (SI) Special Terriershow

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

Champion Klasse

Mr. Ortlieb Lothary (DE)

01.10.2016 Tulln (AT) CACIB

Vorzülcih 1, CAC, CACIB

Middle East European Winner,

Crufts qualified 2017

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (AT)

02.10.2016 Tulln (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 3

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Blaha Monika (AT)


07.10.2016 Komarom (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

Champion Klasse

Mr. Dusan Paunovic 

08.10.2016 Komarom (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

Champion Klasse

Mr. Petru Muntean

09.10.2016 Komarom (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Crufts qualified 2017, Derby Winner

Beste Hündin, Best Opposite Sex

Champion Klasse

Mr. Falk-Rüdige Sievert (DE)

04.11.2016 Bratislava (SK) Clubshow

Vorzüglich 3

Champion Klasse

Mrs. Audrey Hubery (GB)


 

 



Hunde Zuchter webdesign

© 2012-2014 Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Webdesign für Züchter