Billy Shows 2016

 


Datum

Ort

Austellung

Auszeichnung

Richter(in)



20.02.2016 Celje (SLO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Bester Rüde, Best Opposite Sex

Zwischenklasse

Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)

21.02.2016 Celje (SLO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

Zwischenklasse

Lapanja Mirja (SI)


05.03.2016 Graz (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

offene Klasse

Mrs. Dubravka Reicher (HR)

09.04.2016 Salzburg (AT) CACIB

Vorzgülich 1, CAC, CACIB

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

Best of Group 4

offene Klasse

Mr. Stefanescu Christian (RU)

16.04.2016 Maribor (SI) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

offene Klasse

Mr. Rade Dakic (SRB)

16.04.2016 Maribor (SI) SKT Clubshow

Vorzüglich 3

offene Klasse

Mr. Pete Hopegood (GB)

17.04.2016 Pohorje (SI) CACIB

Vorzüglich 3

offene Klasse

Cerne Alenka (SI)

07.05.2016 Dortmund (DE) Europasieger Show

Vorzüglich 1, CAC VDH

offene Klasse

Mr. Cederlöf Patrick (SE)

08.05.2016 Dortmund (DE) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC VDH

offene Klasse

Mrs. Bergundthal Cornelia (CH)

29.05.2016 Varazdin (HR) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

offene Klasse

Mrs. Andela Ban (HR)

04.06.2016 Umag (HR) CACIB

Vorzüglich 3

offene Klasse

Mrs. Petik Zsuzanna (HU)

 
19.06.2016 Klagenfurt (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

offene Klasse

Mrs. Sissi Dollmann (AT)

02.07.2016 Weiden (DE) DCBT Bayern Cup / Clubshow

Vorzüglich 1, CAC VDH, Res. CAC (DCBT)

offene Klasse

Mr. Markov Damir (SRB)

 


 

09.07.2016 Meisdorf (DE) Clubshow

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC VDH

offene Klasse

Mr. Bill Blacker (GB)

16.07.2016 Oberwart (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

offene Klasse

Mrs. Garhöfer Carole (AT)

16.07.2016 Szombathely (HU) Night CAC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Bester Rüde

Best of Breed

offene Klasse

Mrs. Suzanna Verstovsek

Matakovic (HR)


17.07.2016 Szombathely (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

offene Klasse

Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (AT)

13.08.2016 Innsbruck (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

offene Klasse

Mr. Ing. Bierwolf Hans (AT)

14.08.2016 Innsbruck (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

offene Klasse

Mrs. Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (AT)

20.08.2016 Bratislava (SK) CACIB

Vorzüglich 3

offene Klasse

Mr. F. Polehna (CZ)

 


 

21.08.2016 Bratislava (SK) CACIB

Vorzügllich 3

offene Klasse

Mr. Vanza Sergej (SK)

04.09.2016 St. Pölten (AT) ClubshowÖSBC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

offene Klasse

Mrs. Jaci McLauchlan (GB)

11.09.2016 Gradec (SI) Special Terriershow

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Bester Rüde

Best of Breed

Section Winner Bull Type Terrier

offene Klasse

Mr. Ortlieb Lothary (DE)

23.09.2016 Arad (RO) Clubshow

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

offene Klasse

Mr. Cund Dean (UK)

24.09.2016 Arad (RO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

offene Klasse

Mr. Baskaran Martin (ES)

24.09.2016 Arad (RO) CAC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

offene Klasse

Mr. Belkiz Ozan (TR)

 


 

25.09.2016 Arad (RO) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

offene Klasse

Mrs. Navaro Carmen (ES)

01.10.2016 Tulln (AT) CACIB

Vorzülcih 1, CAC, CACIB

Middle East European Winner,

Crufts qualified 2017

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

offene Klasse

Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (AT)

02.10.2016 Tulln (AT) CACIB

Vorzüglich 4

offene Klasse

Mrs. Blaha Monika (AT)


07.10.2016 Komarom (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

offene Klasse

Mr. Dusan Paunovic 

08.10.2016 Komarom (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC,

offene Klasse

Mr. Petru Muntean

09.10.2016 Komarom (HU) CACIB

Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

offene Klasse

Mr. Falk-Rüdige Sievert (DE)

 


 

23.10.2016 Dunaújváros (HU) CAC

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

Bester Rüde, Best of Breed

offene Klasse

ZIVANOVIČ Darko (SRB)

04.11.2016 Bratislava (SK) Clubshow

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

offene Klasse

Mrs. Audrey Hubery (GB)


 

 



Hunde Zuchter webdesign

© 2012-2014 Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Webdesign für Züchter